.
Longacre Racing Products
Kart O Rama

Schedule Results

Gold Cup Series Region 6/ NW Rotax Max Challenge

-08/15/2009
SPANAWAY GOLD CUP

Micro Max

Main

1Seth Appel#2
2Edward Portz#10
3Mathew Morgan#6
4Parker Portalski#3
5Bradely O'neill#94
6Dierdra O'Neil#93

Mini Max

Main

1Zac Bothel#20
2Matthew Moniz#98
3Dorian Ford#45
4Marco Eakins#18
5Jacob Delavergne#14
6Kyle Wick#9
7Cole Franchini#57
8Logan Moore#4
9Alex Easter#19
10Rayce Spoor#13
11Alec Bergstrom#66

Rotax Jr

Main

1Kyle Byers#55
2Parker McKean#5
3Scott Hargrove#38
4Bryce Choquer#4B
5Brandon Scheiber#75
6Marcus Brodie#22
7Chad Grunow#3
8Kory Estell#8
9McKenzie Meyer#39
10Nicole Behar#33
11Artie Carpenter#31
12Tanner Dates#4

Rotax International

Main

1Drew Revord#3R
2Joey Wimsett#27
3Ben Naemura#37
4Chris Barkley#9
5Derek Wang#88
6Brittney Cusack#55
7Trevor Thompson#3
8Sam Jones#4
9Stephanova Nekeel#7
10Phillip Arscott#57
11Michael Hogg#7

TAG Cadet

Main

1Marshall Peterson#19
2Robert Naemura#8
3Marco Eakins#18
4Conner Robustelli#8c
5Job Kandris#9
6Jake Preston#51
7Luke Selliken#46

TAG Masters

Main

1Doug Huggler#13
2Casey Stanoll#5
3Gabriel Kajdy#11
4CJ Welter#500
5Bob Bishop#72
6Shawn Kinney#24

TAG Jr

Main

1Marshall Peterson#19
2Joseph Schwager#94
3Paige Wallin#17
4Parker McKean#5
5Brandon Scheiber#75
6Scott Hargrove#38
7Artie Carpenter#31
8Keegan Laithwaite#16
9Skyler Benoit#40
10Marcus Brodie#22
11Colton Schultz#3

TAG Senior

Main

1Michael Valiente#9
2Remo Ruscitti#6
3Jeff Garner#90
4Sam Gallo#7
5Brandon Cusack#97
6Dylan Kinney#2x
7Chris Sodden#14

Super Stock 125 Hvy

Main

1Bruce McKean#55x
2Jeff Wheeler#25

Super Stock 125 Lt

Main

1Craig Sender#45

Briggs World Formula Hvy

Main

1Scott Barlee#88
2Bryan Green#45
3Jerry Figiano#12
4Dana McDonald#33
5Jeff Mullins#3
6Austin Moon#16
7Seth McCauley#41
8Bruce Scott#71
9Robbie Calhoun#17

Briggs World Formula Med

Main

1Chase Meyer#10
2Jerry Figiano#12
3Deven Patrick#31
4Dan Cahill#17R
5Bryan Green#45
6Bruce Scott#71
7Robbie Calhoun#17
8Jeff Mullins#3
9Austin Moon#16
10Dana McDonald#33

Jr 1 Briggs Gas Animal Hvy

Main

1Michael Gutenberger#48
2Sting Ray Robb#316
3Luke Selliken#46

Jr 1 Briggs Gas Animal Lt

Main

1Luke Selliken#46
2Michael Gutenberger#48
3Sting Ray Robb#316

Jr 2 IKF Briggs Animal

Main

1Nicole Behar#33
2Logan Livesay#3
3Taylor Overhoff#9

Jr 2 Briggs Gas Animal Hvy

Main

1Nicole Behar#33
2Logan Livesay#3

Formula 125

Main

1Michael Valiente#9
2Remo Ruscitti#6
3Jim Derrig#2
425 Motorsports